URNIK INDIVIDUALNIH GOVORILNIH UR – RAZREDNA STOPNJA |
|
|
|
Ponedeljek, 16 September 2013 10:42 |
URNIK INDIVIDUALNIH GOVORILNIH UR – RAZREDNA STOPNJA – 2013/2014
Učitelj/ica
|
pouk
|
dan
|
prostor
|
Ani Gale
|
1.a
|
Ponedeljek, 11.55 – 12.40
|
Kabinet 1.triletje 38
|
Natalija Pokovec
|
1.b
|
Ponedeljek, 11.55 – 12.40
|
Učilnica 1.b Jarše
|
Damjana Trobec
|
1.c
|
Ponedeljek, 11.55 – 12.40
|
Učilnica 1.c 48
|
Urška Logar
|
2.a
|
Ponedeljek, 12.45 – 13.30
|
Učilnica 2.a 37
|
Metka Pečevnik
|
2.b
|
Petek, 7.30 – 8.15
|
Učilnica 2.b, Jarše
|
Tatjana Šarc
|
2.c
|
Torek, 11.55 – 12.40
|
Kabinet 1.triletje 38
|
Mateja Jakoš Vasle
|
3.a
|
Torek, 7.30 – 8.15
|
učilnica 3.a 36
|
Simona Gomboc
|
3.b
|
Sreda, 11.55 – 12.40
|
Učilnica 3.b, Jarše
|
Anita Gaber Peceli
|
3.c
|
Četrtek, 7.30 – 8.15
|
Kabinet 1.triletje 38
|
Štefka Ramovš
|
4.a
|
Petek, 9.10 – 9.55
|
Učilnica 4.a 8
|
Draga Jeretina Anžin
|
4.b
|
Torek, 8.20 – 9.05
|
Zbornica Jarše
|
Sonja Koželj Juhant
|
4.c
|
Četrtek 8.20 – 9.05
|
Kabinet 2.triletje 34
|
Joža Tomelj
|
5.a
|
Torek, 10.15 – 11.00
|
učilnica 5.a 33
|
Marija Hafner
|
5.b
|
Ponedeljek, 9.25 – 10.10
|
Zbornica Jarše
|
Bruno Šincek
|
5.c
|
Četrtek, 10.15 – 11.00
|
Učilnica 5.c 43
|
Tjaša Huth
|
1.a/ OPB 1
|
Petek, 11.55 – 12.40
|
Kabinet OPB 39
|
Ema Cerar
|
1.b/OPB 2
|
Sreda, 8.20 – 9.05
|
Zbornica Jarše
|
Rosita Podgorski
|
1.c/OPB 3
|
Torek, 11.55 – 12.40
|
Kabinet 1.triletje 38
|
Saša Klemenc
|
OPB 1,2,3
|
Torek, 16.00 – 16.45
|
Kabinet OPB 39
|
Maja Novak/Katarina Škofic
|
OPB 1
|
Četrtek, 11.55 – 12.40
|
Kabinet LUM 58
|
Mateja Bozovičar Majcen
|
OPB 4
|
Petek, 9.10 – 9.55
|
Kabinet MAT 22
|
Ana Podpečan
|
OPB 5, 6
|
Ponedeljek, 11.55 – 12.40
|
Kabinet OPB 39
|
Alenka Petek
|
OPB 6,7
|
Četrtek, 11.55 – 12.40
|
Kabinet OPB 39
|
Tanja Logar
|
OPB 7, DSP
|
Po dogovoru
|
Kabinet ZGO 56
|
Petra Šuštar
|
OPB 8
|
Torek, 11.55 – 12.40
|
Kabinet OPB 39
|
Irena Mučibabić
|
OPB 9
|
Torek, 11.55 – 12.40
|
Kabinet OPB 39
|
Vilma Vrtačnik Merčun
|
OPB 10
|
Četrtek, 11.05 – 11.50
|
Kabinet GEO 55
|
Boštjan Posedi
|
OPB 11
|
Petek, 10.15 – 11.00
|
Kabinet ŠPO 82
|
Jana Stančič
|
OPB 13
|
Četrtek, 10.15 – 11.00
|
Kabinet SLO 60
|
Eva Blatnik
|
ŠPO
|
Sreda, 8.20 – 9.05
|
Kabinet ŠPO 82
|
Zlatka Gasparič
|
ŠPO
|
Sreda, 11.05 – 11.50
|
Kabinet ŠPO 82
|
Marko Drobne
|
TJA
|
Ponedeljek, 10.15 – 11.00
|
Kabinet GEO 55
|
Darinka Šmit Bahčič
|
TJA
|
Ponedeljek, 10.15 – 11.00
|
Učilnica ANG 52
|
Marija Pepelnak
|
GUM
|
Ponedeljek , 10.15 – 11.00
|
Kabinet GUM 69
|
Kristina Zupančič
|
spec.ped.
|
Po dogovoru
|
Kabinet spec. ped.
|
Tamara Gorenc
|
soc.ped.
|
Po dogovoru
|
Kabinet DSP 68
|
Lea Vodička
|
ped.
|
Po dogovoru
|
Kabinet DSP 61
|
Ina Pavlenč
|
soc.ped.
|
Po dogovoru
|
Kabinet DSP 63
|
Tjaša Kranjc
|
ped.
|
Po dogovoru
|
Kabinet ped. 62
|
Irena Jeretina
|
psih.
|
Po dogovoru
|
Kabinet psih. 92
|
Milena Vidovič
|
ravn.
|
Po dogovoru
|
Pisarna ravn. 94
|
|